Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Kristin Ackerman Ackerman, Kristin Learning Specialist
Renee Aisner Aisner, Renee Kindergarten Assistant
Romina Alfeo Alfeo, Romina PK3 Assistant
Marcy Antedomenico Antedomenico, Marcy 2nd Grade Assistant
Brooke Ashbrook Ashbrook, Brooke Math Teacher
Kendall Axtell Axtell, Kendall PK4 Teacher
Judith Baker Baker, Judith Innovation, Science & Library Assistant
Silvia Bernal Bernal, Silvia 1st Grade Teacher
Lisa Brickey Brickey, Lisa PK3 Assistant
Helen Brown Brown, Helen Facilities Manager
Kara Buffa Buffa, Kara Phys Ed Teacher
JaLynne Butler Butler, JaLynne Director of Pre-Kindergarten
Caryn Casano Casano, Caryn 4th Grade Teacher
Olga Casanova Casanova, Olga Nurse
Patsy Casey Casey, Patsy 1st Grade Assistant
Rob Cook Cook, Rob Phys Ed Teacher
JoAnn Corra Corra, JoAnn 1st Grade Teacher
Erika Cortez Cortez, Erika Kindergarten Teacher
Eric Cowles Cowles, Eric Math Teacher
Jillian Crowley Crowley, Jillian Registrar/Admission Assistant
Carolyn Farkas Farkas, Carolyn Guidance Counselor
Lillian Fennell Fennell, Lillian Receptionist
Alexandra Fernandez Fernandez, Alexandra Head of Lower School
Ann Fernandez Fernandez, Ann Assistant to the Head of School
Krista Gage Gage, Krista English/Writing Teacher
Dana Gaither Gaither, Dana 2nd Grade Teacher
Evelina Gambino Gambino, Evelina Kindergarten Assistant
Joyce Gerke Gerke, Joyce 1st Grade Teacher
Adrienne Giblin Giblin, Adrienne 2nd Grade Teacher
Melveline Gray Gray, Melveline PK3 Assistant
Donna Grooms Grooms, Donna Controller
Amy Haigh Haigh, Amy PK4 Teacher
Ellen Harty Harty, Ellen 4th Grade Assistant
Alice Hayes Hayes, Alice 1st Grade Assistant
Patty Helper Helper, Patty PK4 Assistant
Cathy Hoffner Hoffner, Cathy PK4 Teacher
Victoria Hughes Hughes, Victoria PK2 Assistant
Todd Isham Isham, Todd History/Religion Teacher
Erin Ivancevic Ivancevic, Erin PK3 Teacher
Meaghan Johnson Johnson, Meaghan PK3 Teacher
Gweneth Johnston Johnston, Gweneth PK4 Assistant
Diana Jones Jones, Diana Spanish Teacher
Daniela Krenzlin Krenzlin, Daniela 5th Grade Teacher
Silvia Lapikas Lapikas, Silvia 5th Grade Assistant
Debbie Leeder Leeder, Debbie 1st Grade Assistant
Rachel Liedkie Liedkie, Rachel Art Teacher
Robin Lingenfelder Lingenfelder, Robin Kindergarten Teacher
Sally Lubeck Lubeck, Sally Science Teacher
Ron McElhone McElhone, Ron Chief Financial Officer
Michael Milanesi Milanesi, Michael Director of Technology
Evelyn Moren Moren, Evelyn 4th Grade Teacher
Jennifer Noel Noel, Jennifer Library and Media Specialist
Denise Null Null, Denise Christian Ed Teacher
Heidi O'Leary O'Leary, Heidi STEM Lab Teacher
David O'Neill O'Neill, David Security
Cristel Ortoneda Ortoneda, Cristel PK2 Teacher
Jessica Pate Pate, Jessica 3rd Grade Teacher
Jon Payne Payne, Jon Physical Education Teacher
Joanne Pazos Pazos, Joanne Kindergarten Teacher
Shelby Pellett Pellett, Shelby 4th Grade Teacher
Liz Pena Pena, Liz Spanish Teacher
Melanie Perkins Perkins, Melanie Educational Technology Specialist
Bonnie Peters Peters, Bonnie PK3 Assistant
Lori Price Price, Lori 3rd Grade Assistant
Leslie Quinlivan Quinlivan, Leslie Science Teacher
Jamie Rasnick Rasnick, Jamie 2nd Grade Assistant
Alison Samarias Samarias, Alison Attorney & Director of Development
Cindy Sexton Sexton, Cindy Director of Enrollment
Kelee Shilling Shilling, Kelee Communication Coordinator
Elizabeth Shine Shine, Elizabeth Extended Care Director
Eugenia Smith Smith, Eugenia Humanities Teacher
Cara Snyder Snyder, Cara 3rd Grade Teacher
Gary Snyder Snyder, Gary Band Teacher
Louis St-Laurent St-Laurent, Louis Head of Middle School
Heather Stacy Stacy, Heather PK2 Assistant
Kerry Stanis Stanis, Kerry PK4 Teacher
Linda Stinnett Stinnett, Linda School Bookkeeper
Deb Strainge Strainge, Deb Head of School
Christina Styer Styer, Christina Music Teacher
Peg Sweeney Sweeney, Peg 3rd Grade Teacher
Wendy Tchatal Tchatal, Wendy 5th Grade Teacher
Diana Terry Terry, Diana Receptionist
Olivia Thompson Thompson, Olivia PK3 Teacher
Renata Veau Veau, Renata French Teacher
Debbi Wallace Wallace, Debbi Development Assistant / Reprographics
Camila Wander Wander, Camila Spanish Teacher
Virginia Wilbon Wilbon, Virginia Kindergarten Assistant
Lizzy Woolford Woolford, Lizzy 2nd Grade Teacher
Sam Wyan Wyan, Sam PK4 Assistant